β Ranking



Level79
Experience99.525.606
Playtime2d 22h
STR48
VIT100
DEX3
INT100
Achievements 9
β¨
Enchanter
Diamond
β¨ Enchanter
Enchant items β Your value: 40.161
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
β
Platinum
5.000
β
Diamond
20.000
β
π
Champion
Platinum
π Champion
Earn rank points β Your value: 63.802
Bronze
1.000
β
Silver
5.000
β
Gold
20.000
β
Platinum
50.000
β
Diamond
100.000
βοΈ
Monster Hunter
Gold
βοΈ Monster Hunter
Kill monsters β Your value: 117.758
Bronze
1.000
β
Silver
10.000
β
Gold
100.000
β
Platinum
500.000
Diamond
2.000.000
π
Treasure Hunter
Gold
π Treasure Hunter
Open chests β Your value: 5.009
Bronze
50
β
Silver
500
β
Gold
5.000
β
Platinum
25.000
Diamond
100.000
πͺ¨
Metin Crusher
Silver
πͺ¨ Metin Crusher
Destroy metin stones β Your value: 1.064
Bronze
100
β
Silver
1.000
β
Gold
10.000
Platinum
50.000
Diamond
200.000
π¨
Blacksmith
Silver
π¨ Blacksmith
Upgrade items β Your value: 416
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
Platinum
5.000
Diamond
20.000
ποΈ
Veteran
Silver
ποΈ Veteran
Reach level β Your value: 79
Bronze
30
β
Silver
60
β
Gold
90
Platinum
105
Diamond
120
π²
Boss Slayer
Bronze
π² Boss Slayer
Kill bosses β Your value: 44
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
Gold
1.000
Platinum
5.000
Diamond
20.000
ποΈ
Dungeon Master
Bronze
ποΈ Dungeon Master
Complete dungeons β Your value: 8
Bronze
5
β
Silver
50
Gold
500
Platinum
2.000
Diamond
10.000
π
PvP Warrior
0/10
π PvP Warrior
Kill players (PvP) β Your value: 0
Bronze
10
Silver
100
Gold
1.000
Platinum
5.000
Diamond
20.000
π£
Master Angler
0/50
π£ Master Angler
Catch fish β Your value: 0
Bronze
50
Silver
500
Gold
5.000
Platinum
25.000
Diamond
100.000
βοΈ
Miner
0/50
βοΈ Miner
Mine ores β Your value: 0
Bronze
50
Silver
500
Gold
5.000
Platinum
25.000
Diamond
100.000
Equipment
Magic Helmet +6
Helmet
Stark gg. Teufel +20Angriffstempo +8Stark gg. Untote +20Ausweichen +15%Vergiften +8%
Magic Plate Armour+6
Armor
Schaden reflektieren +10%Angriffswert +50MP-Diebstahl +10%Max. LP +2.000LP-Diebstahl +10%


Poison Sword+8
Weapon
Normaler Schaden % +48%Skill-Schaden % +-17%Stark gg. Menschen +10Zaubertempo +20Stark gg. Untote +20



Soul Crystal Shield+7
Shield
Stark gg. Mystik +20Stark gg. Teufel +20Block +15%Stark gg. Untote +20INT +12
Soul Crystal Shoes+5
Shoes
Krit. Chance +10%Resist. Bogen +15%Angriffstempo +8Ausweichen +15%Max. LP +2.000
Sura
Level 79
Soul Crystal Necklace+9
Necklace
Durchbohren +10%Krit. Chance +10%Max. LP +2.000LP-Regeneration +30MP-Diebstahl +10%
Soul Crystal Earrings+7
Earrings
Item-Drop-Bonus +20%Stark gg. Teufel +20Stark gg. Mystik +20Stark gg. Untote +20Stark gg. Menschen +10
Soul Crystal Bracelet+0
Bracelet
Item-Drop-Bonus +20%Stark gg. Untote +20Stark gg. Teufel +20Max. LP +2.000Durchbohren +10%
Belt
Arrows
Green Easter Costume (m)
Costume
Angriffswert +35Bonus #100 +2Stark gg. Monster +5
Lava Guardian Sword
Weapon Costume
Bonus #98 +10Bonus #97 +5Stark gg. Monster +5Krit. Chance +5%INT +12
Hairstyle
Wings
Aura
Mount
Knuud
Pet
Battle Statistics
Monsters killed117.758
Metins destroyed1.064
Bosses killed44
Players killed0
Monster damage17.703
Metin damage35.546
Boss damage29.387
Player damage1.073
Chests opened5.009
Fish caught0
Ores mined0
Dungeons completed8
Items upgraded416
Enchanted items40.161
Rank Points63.802