β Ranking



Level105
Experience9.483.535
Playtime2d 15h
STR100
VIT28
DEX100
INT100
Achievements 10
π
Champion
Diamond
π Champion
Earn rank points β Your value: 450.766
Bronze
1.000
β
Silver
5.000
β
Gold
20.000
β
Platinum
50.000
β
Diamond
100.000
β
β¨
Enchanter
Diamond
β¨ Enchanter
Enchant items β Your value: 414.348
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
β
Platinum
5.000
β
Diamond
20.000
β
π
Treasure Hunter
Platinum
π Treasure Hunter
Open chests β Your value: 76.435
Bronze
50
β
Silver
500
β
Gold
5.000
β
Platinum
25.000
β
Diamond
100.000
π¨
Blacksmith
Platinum
π¨ Blacksmith
Upgrade items β Your value: 5.861
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
β
Platinum
5.000
β
Diamond
20.000
ποΈ
Veteran
Platinum
ποΈ Veteran
Reach level β Your value: 105
Bronze
30
β
Silver
60
β
Gold
90
β
Platinum
105
β
Diamond
120
βοΈ
Monster Hunter
Gold
βοΈ Monster Hunter
Kill monsters β Your value: 452.823
Bronze
1.000
β
Silver
10.000
β
Gold
100.000
β
Platinum
500.000
Diamond
2.000.000
πͺ¨
Metin Crusher
Gold
πͺ¨ Metin Crusher
Destroy metin stones β Your value: 12.187
Bronze
100
β
Silver
1.000
β
Gold
10.000
β
Platinum
50.000
Diamond
200.000
βοΈ
Miner
Silver
βοΈ Miner
Mine ores β Your value: 894
Bronze
50
β
Silver
500
β
Gold
5.000
Platinum
25.000
Diamond
100.000
π²
Boss Slayer
Silver
π² Boss Slayer
Kill bosses β Your value: 852
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
Platinum
5.000
Diamond
20.000
ποΈ
Dungeon Master
Silver
ποΈ Dungeon Master
Complete dungeons β Your value: 398
Bronze
5
β
Silver
50
β
Gold
500
Platinum
2.000
Diamond
10.000
π
PvP Warrior
0/10
π PvP Warrior
Kill players (PvP) β Your value: 0
Bronze
10
Silver
100
Gold
1.000
Platinum
5.000
Diamond
20.000
π£
Master Angler
0/50
π£ Master Angler
Catch fish β Your value: 0
Bronze
50
Silver
500
Gold
5.000
Platinum
25.000
Diamond
100.000
Equipment
War Master Helmet +9
Helmet
Vergiften +8%Stark gg. Tiere +20LP-Regeneration +30Stark gg. Teufel +20Stark gg. Untote +20
Blue Steel Armour +9
Armor
Schaden reflektieren +10%Max. LP +2.000Angriffswert +50Zaubertempo +20LP-Diebstahl +10%Stark gg. Untote +5



Legendary Grudge Sword+9
Weapon
Normaler Schaden % +51%Skill-Schaden % +-17%KRAFT +12Stark gg. Mystik +20INT +12Krit. Chance +5%Bonus #99 +50

Soul Crystal Shield+9
Shield
GES +12INT +12Stark gg. Teufel +20Stark gg. Untote +20KRAFT +12
Soul Crystal Shoes+9
Shoes
Max. LP +2.000Krit. Chance +10%BetΓ€uben +8%EXP-Bonus +20%Angriffstempo +8
Krieger
Level 105
Soul Crystal Necklace+9
Necklace
Max. LP +2.000Durchbohren +10%BetΓ€uben +8%Krit. Chance +10%LP-Regeneration +30
Soul Crystal Earrings+9
Earrings
Stark gg. Untote +20Stark gg. Tiere +20Stark gg. Mystik +20Stark gg. Orks +20Stark gg. Teufel +20

Soul Crystal Bracelet+9
Bracelet
Stark gg. Teufel +20Durchbohren +10%LP-Diebstahl +10%Stark gg. Untote +20Max. LP +2.000
Souls Belt +9
Belt
Arrows
Death Wolf Costume (m)
Costume
Angriffswert +60Stark gg. Monster +10Bonus #100 +5Bonus #103 +10LP-Diebstahl +10%
Deathhound Blade
Weapon Costume
Stark gg. Monster +10Bonus #97 +10KRAFT +12Bonus #98 +10Durchbohren +10%
Death Wolf Hairstyle (m)
Hairstyle
Bonus #97 +10Bonus #98 +10Stark gg. Teufel +20Stark gg. Untote +20Stark gg. Mystik +20
Deathhound Wing
Wings
Ordinary Aura Outfit
Aura
Manni Mountskin (100) (14d)
Mount


Panther Cub (permanent)
Pet
Battle Statistics
Monsters killed452.823
Metins destroyed12.187
Bosses killed852
Players killed0
Monster damage75.902
Metin damage356.529
Boss damage197.213
Player damage8.109
Chests opened76.435
Fish caught0
Ores mined894
Dungeons completed398
Items upgraded5.861
Enchanted items414.348
Rank Points450.766