β Ranking




Level90
Experience675.939.164
Playtime2d 11h
STR100
VIT4
DEX82
INT100
Achievements 11
π
Champion
Diamond
π Champion
Earn rank points β Your value: 379.680
Bronze
1.000
β
Silver
5.000
β
Gold
20.000
β
Platinum
50.000
β
Diamond
100.000
β
β¨
Enchanter
Diamond
β¨ Enchanter
Enchant items β Your value: 347.392
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
β
Platinum
5.000
β
Diamond
20.000
β
π
Treasure Hunter
Platinum
π Treasure Hunter
Open chests β Your value: 51.362
Bronze
50
β
Silver
500
β
Gold
5.000
β
Platinum
25.000
β
Diamond
100.000
βοΈ
Monster Hunter
Gold
βοΈ Monster Hunter
Kill monsters β Your value: 320.298
Bronze
1.000
β
Silver
10.000
β
Gold
100.000
β
Platinum
500.000
Diamond
2.000.000
π¨
Blacksmith
Gold
π¨ Blacksmith
Upgrade items β Your value: 2.669
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
β
Platinum
5.000
Diamond
20.000
ποΈ
Veteran
Gold
ποΈ Veteran
Reach level β Your value: 90
Bronze
30
β
Silver
60
β
Gold
90
β
Platinum
105
Diamond
120
πͺ¨
Metin Crusher
Silver
πͺ¨ Metin Crusher
Destroy metin stones β Your value: 8.358
Bronze
100
β
Silver
1.000
β
Gold
10.000
Platinum
50.000
Diamond
200.000
βοΈ
Miner
Silver
βοΈ Miner
Mine ores β Your value: 942
Bronze
50
β
Silver
500
β
Gold
5.000
Platinum
25.000
Diamond
100.000
π²
Boss Slayer
Silver
π² Boss Slayer
Kill bosses β Your value: 319
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
Platinum
5.000
Diamond
20.000
ποΈ
Dungeon Master
Silver
ποΈ Dungeon Master
Complete dungeons β Your value: 53
Bronze
5
β
Silver
50
β
Gold
500
Platinum
2.000
Diamond
10.000
π£
Master Angler
Bronze
π£ Master Angler
Catch fish β Your value: 57
Bronze
50
β
Silver
500
Gold
5.000
Platinum
25.000
Diamond
100.000
π
PvP Warrior
0/10
π PvP Warrior
Kill players (PvP) β Your value: 0
Bronze
10
Silver
100
Gold
1.000
Platinum
5.000
Diamond
20.000
Equipment
Magic Helmet +9
Helmet
LP-Regeneration +30Angriffstempo +8Stark gg. Untote +20Stark gg. Teufel +20Vergiften +8%
Aura Plate Armour +9
Armor
LP-Diebstahl +10%Resist. Bogen +15%Schaden reflektieren +10%Angriffswert +50Max. LP +2.000



Poison Sword+9
Weapon
Normaler Schaden % +48%Skill-Schaden % +-18%INT +12Stark gg. Teufel +20KRAFT +12



Soul Crystal Shield+9
Shield
Block +15%Stark gg. Untote +20Stark gg. Teufel +20KRAFT +12INT +12
Soul Crystal Shoes+9
Shoes
Krit. Chance +10%BetΓ€uben +8%Angriffstempo +8Max. LP +2.000Resist. Zweihand +15%
Sura
Level 90
Soul Crystal Necklace+9
Necklace
LP-Regeneration +30Max. MP +80Max. LP +2.000Durchbohren +10%Krit. Chance +10%
Soul Crystal Earrings+9
Earrings
Giftreduktion +5%Stark gg. Teufel +20Item-Drop-Bonus +20%Stark gg. Untote +20MP-Verbrennen +10%
Soul Crystal Bracelet+9
Bracelet
Durchbohren +10%LP-Diebstahl +10%Item-Drop-Bonus +20%Max. LP +2.000Stark gg. Teufel +20
Belt
Arrows
Vampire Costume (m)
Costume
Stark gg. Monster +5Bonus #100 +2
Dragon Guardian Sword
Weapon Costume
Stark gg. Monster +5Bonus #97 +5Krit. Chance +5%Durchbohren +5%
Omen Hairstyle (m)
Hairstyle
Bonus #97 +5Bonus #98 +5Bonus #84 +2
Black Rose Wing
Wings
Aura
Mount
Knuud
Pet
Battle Statistics
Monsters killed320.298
Metins destroyed8.358
Bosses killed319
Players killed0
Monster damage34.290
Metin damage124.537
Boss damage68.737
Player damage1.195
Chests opened51.362
Fish caught57
Ores mined942
Dungeons completed53
Items upgraded2.669
Enchanted items347.392
Rank Points379.680